NOSSA Championships 2008 - 24/10/2008
NOSSA
Rainbow Ridge Golf Course
Results
Click here for Team Results
 
Girls 2700 Meter Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Marie-Lee Manitoulin 10:18.48 1
2 MacLennan, Rachel St. Mary's 10:19.83 2
3 Murton-Shorey, Alora West Ferris 10:22.62 3
4 Reader, Annie St. Basil's 10:29.25 4
5 Laplante, Christine Champlain 10:32.98 5
6 Giorgetti, Corrine Chippewa 10:38.88 6
7 Herbert, Robyn Chippewa 10:48.23 7
8 Sherry, sami Scollard Hall 10:49.26 8
9 Bouchard, Emilie Notre Dame 10:53.97 9
10 Krancevich, Mariah Korah 10:55.39 10
11 Mallinger, Francis Dunn 10:56.37 11
12 Peachey, Taylor Algonquin 10:57.61 12
13 Palkovits, Kate Marymount 11:00.64 13
13 Prato, Katerina Manitoulin 11:00.64 14
15 Bertuzzi, Elissa Lively 11:04.93 15
16 Wright, Danielle Manitoulin 11:06.52 16
17 Boulay, Camille Algonquin 11:07.72 17
18 Mascardelli, Madison Dunn 11:08.49 18
19 Penwarden-Watson, Michae Lo-Ellen 11:08.82 19
20 Mihell, Wendy Dunn 11:09.02 20
21 Busch, Sieglinde Scollard Hall 11:11.03 21
22 Campbell, Rachel Central Algoma 11:11.80 22
23 Kennedy, Logan St. Mary's 11:12.49 23
24 St. Germain, Alyssa St. Mary's 11:12.72 24
25 Marceau, Felicia Macdonald-Cartier 11:14.22 25
26 Steer, Ali West Ferris 11:15.34 26
27 Gauthier, Jasmine Notre Dame 11:18.72 27
28 Olivier, Rebecca Widdifield 11:28.20 28
29 Conroy, Brigid Lo-Ellen 11:37.13 29
30 Dupuis, Danielle Dunn 11:38.63 30
31 McColeman, Kassandra Macdonald-Cartier 11:39.34 31
32 Hurregui, Mikaela Lo-Ellen 11:42.31 32
33 Fabbro, Michelle St. Mary's 11:42.62 33
34 Stewart, Sam Korah 11:58.29 34
35 Horner, Emma Central Algoma 11:58.66 35
36 SanCartier, Halley Lo-Ellen 12:04.68 36
37 Stitt, Lauren Dunn 12:05.15 37
38 Moores, Indira Lo-Ellen 12:05.35 38
39 Brownlee, Aidan Marymount 12:14.27 39
40 Albert, Tali Anne Sacre-Coeur 12:14.64 40
41 Turkington, Haley St. Benedict 12:15.07 41
42 Simard, Marie-Eve Macdonald-Cartier 12:18.82 42
43 Eagles, Cassidy West Ferris 12:20.10 43
44 Fleury, Emilie-Anne Macdonald-Cartier 12:25.88 44
45 Fergusen, Jane Widdifield 12:26.89 45
46 Charman, Carly Scollard Hall 12:31.67 46
47 Vandermeer, Molly Chippewa 12:32.00 47
48 Arteca, Ellen Lo-Ellen 12:37.27 48
49 Tsimiklis, Francesca Marymount 12:39.35 49
50 Rumford, Alyssa Marymount 12:39.99 50
51 Cooper, Laura Manitoulin 12:44.21 51
52 Hunt, Selina St. Mary's 12:55.05 52
53 Culliton, Kathryn Scollard Hall 13:00.07 53
54 Contwell, Chelsea Champlain 13:01.71 54
55 Porter, Caitlyn St. Benedict 13:10.04 55
56 Edmonds, Vandella Widdifield 13:35.61 56
57 Reimer, Samantha Widdifield 13:46.48 57
58 Elliott, Kayla Manitoulin 13:53.24 58
59 St. Denis, Steph Lockerby 13:57.59 59
60 Preston, Taegan Widdifield 14:00.68 60
61 Demore, Britny Macdonald-Cartier 14:18.84 61
62 Allen, Brittany Manitoulin 14:53.00 62
63 Tonge, Joanna Manitoulin 14:55.20 63
64 Wallace, Shelby Widdifield 14:58.36 64
65 Vaananen, Kierstin Widdifield 15:28.32 65
66 Viergo, Rhiannon West Ferris 15:59.83 66
67 Perry, Alison West Ferris 16:00.20 67
68 Savignac, Teidra Scollard Hall 19:39.72 68
 
Girls 3800 Meter Run CC Junior Girls
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pettigrew, Kyla Lo-Ellen 12:40.75 1
2 MacLean, Alannah Lo-Ellen 13:12.14 2
3 Lobert, Lynnea Dunn 13:22.10 3
4 Flyn, Julien St. Basil's 13:46.01 4
5 Denardo, Kylie Dunn 14:23.58 5
6 Perron, Charlotte Franco-Cite 14:33.32 6
7 Glassford, Jennifer Dunn 14:36.19 7
8 Pagnutti, Sarah Lo-Ellen 14:44.01 8
9 Foisy, Taylor St. Basil's 14:48.51 9
10 Nebenionquit, Nena Wasse Abin 14:52.35 10
11 Lees, Anna Dunn 14:56.35 11
12 Mallinger, Catherine Dunn 14:58.20 12
13 Parent, Sophie Franco-Cite 15:00.39 13
14 Kinach, Lesia Korah 15:02.64 14
15 Paige, Laura Scollard Hall 15:11.71 15
16 Petingola, Hannah Lo-Ellen 15:12.27 16
17 Britton-Foster, Hannah Elliot Lake 15:34.39 17
18 Poenn, Heide Manitoulin 15:45.29 18
19 Crocker, McKenzie West Ferris 15:45.50 19
20 Janzen, Brooke Dunn 15:51.69 20
21 Huot, Michelle St. Charles College 15:53.87 21
22 Degasparro, Kelly St. Basil's 15:56.44 22
23 Degasparro, Sherri St. Basil's 15:58.02 23
24 Walsh-Murphy, Dhanielle Scollard Hall 16:05.97 24
25 Brain, Rachel White Pines 16:11.89 25
26 Esposto, Gabby Manitoulin 16:17.14 26
27 Rainville, Christine Franco-Cite 16:20.80 27
28 Campbell, Delaney Manitoulin 16:21.99 28
29 Hick, Michelle Lo-Ellen 16:34.52 29
30 Lane, Michelle West Ferris 16:38.75 30
31 Warbrick, Montana West Ferris 16:42.36 31
32 Cashmore, Sarah Lasalle 16:52.86 32
33 Stuart, Emily West Ferris 16:54.44 33
34 Ogbamichael, Rebecca Manitoulin 16:55.14 34
35 Lawes, Megan Scollard Hall 16:56.83 35
36 Venugopal, Marla Lo-Ellen 17:13.02 36
37 Piquette, Angele Franco-Cite 17:25.23 37
38 Buckley, Brooklyne Scollard Hall 17:37.10 38
39 Jones, Lindsay Scollard Hall 17:40.61 39
40 Lanktree, Lacey Elliot Lake 18:04.97 40
41 Rosskothen, Kiana Lo-Ellen 18:14.13 41
42 Doucette, Candy Algonquin 18:30.16 42
43 Turner, Julie-Anne Franco-Cite 18:33.47 43
44 Schultz, Kerri West Ferris 19:55.39 44
45 Drouillard, Taylor West Ferris 19:55.56 45
46 Bertrand, Jessica Lo-Ellen 20:51.49 46
 
Girls 4700 Meter Run CC Senior Girls
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erhardt, Caroline Espanola 18:05.09 1
2 Kasch, Tessa St. Mary's 18:57.14 2
3 Shamess, Alexis Dunn 19:08.90 3
4 Wismer, Katie Lockerby 19:14.95 4
5 Chartrand, Dominique Algonquin 19:18.49 5
6 Saunders, Nora-Beth Dunn 19:33.90 6
7 Vandermeer, Nel Chippewa 19:40.95 7
8 Wetzl, Carly Dunn 20:04.32 8
9 Staley, Sara Chippewa 20:17.07 9
10 Sullivan, Anna-Michelle Scollard Hall 20:23.45 10
11 Stewart, Amy St. Charles College 20:30.68 11
12 Orlowski, Natasha Algonquin 20:32.36 12
13 Murphy, Erin St. Mary's 20:34.99 13
14 Martens, Amanda St. Mary's 20:37.45 14
15 Trudel, Nadia Algonquin 20:45.49 15
16 McCarthy, Elyse Korah 20:47.14 16
17 Griswold, Chelsea Dunn 20:58.13 17
18 Van Kemen, Rebecca Marymount 21:04.17 18
19 Kanmacher, Brooke Widdifield 21:05.21 19
20 Charbonneau, Veronique Notre Dame 21:05.85 20
21 Belzile, Mei-Ni Lo-Ellen 21:06.09 21
22 Larocque, Laure Algonquin 21:10.91 22
23 Gallo, Kayla Notre Dame 21:13.27 23
24 Simpson, Erin Lockerby 21:24.09 24
25 Melneck, Ashley Bishop Alexander 21:27.39 25
26 Bedard, Alyssa Scollard Hall 21:27.77 26
27 Rolls, Michaela Scollard Hall 21:30.96 27
28 Mallinger, Hilary Dunn 21:31.46 28
29 O'Rourke, Brianne Scollard Hall 21:40.26 29
30 Savignac, Shaelyn Scollard Hall 21:40.43 30
31 Frasier, Melody Espanola 21:50.55 31
32 Athina, Nelson Elliot Lake 21:59.72 32
33 SanCrtier, Serena Lo-Ellen 22:05.58 33
34 Jeeves, Heather Manitoulin 22:06.15 34
35 Roreshew, Rebecca Marymount 22:13.13 35
36 Kuehni, Jennifer Chippewa 22:16.97 36
37 Kanmacher, Kirstie Widdifield 22:23.61 37
38 Bovingdon, Allison Korah 22:25.11 38
39 Storie, Amanda Widdifield 22:26.57 39
40 Tougas, Carley Widdifield 22:28.67 40
41 DeMarco, Micaela Scollard Hall 22:31.22 41
42 Swain, Sarah Chippewa 22:33.37 42
43 Clout, Jerri West Ferris 22:36.69 43
44 Powers, Chantal Espanola 22:39.53 44
45 Nicholson, Joy Chippewa 22:45.54 45
46 Roy, Jennifer Marymount 22:45.81 46
47 Keech, Beth West Ferris 22:51.56 47
48 Steele, Vivienne Korah 22:52.93 48
49 Manitowabi, Cassandra Bishop Alexander 22:59.14 49
50 Bedard, Cassie Manitoulin 23:07.48 50
51 Piquette, Anik Franco-Cite 23:13.64 51
52 Menard, Carissa Scollard Hall 23:18.34 52
53 Flewelling, Lauren Lockerby 23:19.81 53
54 Brown, Kristy Scollard Hall 23:23.73 54
55 Culliton, Christina Scollard Hall 23:28.20 55
56 Alkins, Karly West Ferris 23:31.09 56
57 Isenegger, Lauren West Ferris 23:31.46 57
58 Roy, Charlotte Marymount 23:31.81 58
59 Wolfram, Hannah Widdifield 23:36.92 59
60 Hamilton, Chris Lockerby 23:50.73 60
61 Cameron, Jesse Widdifield 23:53.88 61
62 Ouimette, Janika Algonquin 24:03.17 62
63 Ellswoth, Katie Lo-Ellen 24:11.76 63
64 Shank, Brittany Algonquin 24:12.33 64
65 Clement, Marlee St. Benedict 24:14.65 65
66 Behamdouni, Chloe Franco-Cite 24:27.15 66
67 Bullock, Lexie Widdifield 24:38.73 67
68 Odorizzi, Natasha Algonquin 24:51.22 68
69 McParland, Kathleen Chippewa 25:21.91 69
70 Frederick, Julie Algonquin 25:56.11 71
70 Masbou, Anais Manitoulin 25:56.11 70
72 Constant, Melinda West Ferris 26:26.70 72
73 Reimer, Carly Widdifield 26:30.96 73
74 Jeanneault, Emily Scollard Hall 26:48.21 74
75 Bailey, Shannon Scollard Hall 26:50.70 75
76 Menary, Jessica Manitoulin 27:11.72 76
77 Boeck, Raphaela Marymount 27:22.00 77
78 Peltier, Jewel Wasse Abin 27:24.35 78
79 Anderson, Kelsey West Ferris 27:25.19 79
80 Hart, Hilary Manitoulin 27:28.08 80
81 Wallace, Kirstin West Ferris 27:46.17 81
82 Ruby, Olivia Espanola 27:55.65 82
83 Armstrong, Lindsay Central Algoma 28:37.05 83
84 Thompson, Kayla Central Algoma 28:37.28 84
85 Rheault, Mireille Scollard Hall 28:46.69 85
86 Preston, Tessa Widdifield 28:52.61 86
87 Donelly, Bridget Scollard Hall 29:01.78 87
88 Fergusen, Sarah Widdifield 29:08.60 88
89 Wallace, Jaclyn Widdifield 29:47.77 89
90 Armstrong, Christina Central Algoma 30:37.98 90
91 Drouillard, Serena West Ferris 31:20.79 91
92 Campigotto, Brianna Scollard Hall 32:35.41 92
 
Boys 4700 Meter Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davie, Brett Dunn 16:32.67 1
2 Bailey, Ian Lasalle 16:44.21 2
3 Kosmerly, Hayden Lockerby 16:44.84 3
4 Strasbourg, Martin Franco-Cite 17:22.09 4
5 Girard, Dominic Horizon 17:31.25 5
6 St. John, Blair Korah 17:48.83 6
7 Blayney, Connor Lo-Ellen 17:55.45 7
8 Shaw, Greg Scollard Hall 18:00.08 8
9 Turco, Daniel St. Mary's 18:03.38 9
10 Weaver, Justin Espanola 18:21.61 10
11 Foschia, Giovanni Bishop Alexander 18:23.46 11
12 Robert, Patrick Franco-Cite 18:27.92 12
13 Desilets, Jordan Bishop Alexander 18:29.36 13
14 Zimmerman, Carl Korah 18:32.54 14
15 Caverson, Zack Lockerby 18:44.51 15
16 Gatza, Greg Lockerby 18:54.97 16
17 Gallinger, Curtis Espanola 18:59.19 17
18 Trimmer, Wesley Manitoulin 19:02.59 18
19 Laperriere, Pascal Algonquin 19:08.13 19
20 Hill, daniel Widdifield 19:10.40 20
21 Malette, Cody St. Charles College 19:13.38 21
22 Charters, Taryn Scollard Hall 19:15.32 22
23 Powers, Rhys Espanola 19:15.80 23
24 Cooke, Jared Espanola 19:17.92 24
25 Cooper, Dustin Lockerby 19:25.80 25
26 Emiry, Tristan Espanola 19:26.99 26
27 Thomas, Matt St. Mary's 19:32.34 27
28 Doane, Mark Manitoulin 19:33.46 28
29 Pilon, Aaron Bishop Alexander 19:38.09 29
30 Burk, Kevin Espanola 19:42.26 30
31 Lanktree, Justin Manitoulin 19:46.98 31
32 O'Link, Raeden Lockerby 19:50.67 32
33 William, Kosar Lively 19:52.86 33
34 Susteric, Daulton Lo-Ellen 19:53.92 34
35 Hooper, Chris Elliot Lake 20:02.80 35
36 Robinson, Matt Chippewa 20:07.08 36
37 Corbett, Noah Korah 20:15.75 37
38 Bolduc, Nick Espanola 20:21.74 38
39 Harkins, Josh Bishop Alexander 20:28.45 39
40 Burtney, Josh Lo-Ellen 20:30.77 40
41 Laaper, Mat Lockerby 20:58.51 41
42 St. Louis, Dylan Macdonald-Cartier 21:07.08 42
43 Lyons, George Macdonald-Cartier 21:52.32 43
44 Frazier, Ian Central Algoma 21:54.33 44
45 O'Rourke, Noah Scollard Hall 21:55.28 45
46 Malish, Shayne Widdifield 23:16.44 46
47 Rankin, Dan Central Algoma 23:21.91 47
48 Carrier, Josh Lockerby 23:25.22 48
49 Labreche, Cody McElligott 24:02.34 49
50 Mellon, Garrett Manitoulin 24:32.78 50
51 Sassville, Alex Lockerby 24:36.30 51
52 Thompson, Zach Central Algoma 25:34.47 52
 
Boys 5600 Meter Run CC Junior Boys
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Jeremy Manitoulin 18:45.68 1
2 Carlyle, Jack Korah 19:09.40 2
3 Paibomsai, Edward Espanola 19:20.28 3
4 Diebel, Sebastien St. Benedict 19:45.02 4
5 Chirico, Charlie Scollard Hall 19:47.13 5
6 Armstrong, Jordan Lockerby 19:56.20 6
7 Erickson, Steven Korah 19:56.46 7
8 Davie, Tyler Dunn 19:56.76 8
9 Fettes, Peter Widdifield 20:09.68 9
10 McLeod, Justin Franco-Cite 20:11.87 10
11 Penno, Kyle Korah 20:13.05 11
12 Edwards, Mackie Korah 20:15.22 12
13 Pawson, Brad Korah 20:27.21 13
14 Graf, Phil Dunn 20:42.05 14
15 Cushing, Nick Scollard Hall 20:46.69 15
16 Boyce, Connor Lockerby 20:59.95 16
17 Hines, Sam Bishop Alexander 21:02.28 17
18 Uuksulainen, Kiefer West Ferris 21:02.72 18
19 DiBerdino, Mike Korah 21:08.56 19
20 Henson, Devon Korah 21:12.50 20
21 Dent, james St. Benedict 21:14.39 21
22 Lepage, Patrick Lively 21:16.17 22
23 Fryia, Josh Dunn 21:24.48 23
24 Corrigan, Zach Manitoulin 21:30.16 24
25 Toner, Joey Manitoulin 21:40.61 25
26 Paquin, james St. Benedict 21:43.48 26
27 Gibson, Anthony Elliot Lake 21:55.30 27
28 Nicholson, Darren Espanola 22:00.18 28
29 Laaper, Caleb Lockerby 22:12.02 29
30 Walsh, Ryan Dunn 22:14.62 30
31 Karn, Jeremy West Ferris 22:17.10 31
32 Williamson, Curtis Lo-Ellen 22:24.14 32
33 Bondi, Parker Manitoulin 22:28.09 33
34 Rydall, Tyler Espanola 22:31.07 34
35 Swain, Nate Widdifield 22:32.18 35
36 Lake, Jaime St. Mary's 22:37.99 36
37 Longchamps, Marc Macdonald-Cartier 22:43.90 37
38 Alcorn, Ryan Widdifield 22:46.29 38
39 Bullock, Adam Widdifield 22:50.02 39
40 McKee, Alex Central Algoma 22:51.59 40
41 Mazza, Stefano Lockerby 22:55.95 41
42 Cieselski, Brandon McElligott 23:11.99 42
43 Favero, Corey Lockerby 23:19.83 43
44 Lemire, Marc Franco-Cite 23:27.53 44
45 Podlatis, Kurt Espanola 23:29.24 45
46 McCulligh, Chris Lockerby 23:30.32 46
47 Kpazai, Jonathan Sacre-Coeur 23:40.22 47
48 McLean, Connor Lo-Ellen 23:43.46 48
49 Huneault, Mathieu Champlain 24:04.59 49
50 Diebel, Simon St. Benedict 24:23.17 50
51 Ceccanese, Alex Scollard Hall 24:36.32 51
52 Calder, Adam Lively 24:46.59 52
53 Jongsma, Simon Lo-Ellen 24:50.89 53
54 Bedard, Matthew Manitoulin 25:09.90 54
55 Couture, Jordan Champlain 25:17.04 55
56 Pilatzke, Katlin St. Charles College 25:20.89 56
57 Shaw, Adam Scollard Hall 25:59.73 57
58 St. Michel, Leonard Espanola 26:06.19 58
59 Hart, Cameron Manitoulin 26:18.54 59
60 Bourdon, Ben Lo-Ellen 26:21.95 60
61 Denniston, Scott Lo-Ellen 26:47.64 61
62 Schreyer, Eric Lo-Ellen 27:00.30 62
63 Desmoulin, DJ Wasse Abin 27:19.35 63
64 Kennedy, Matthew Sacre-Coeur 27:45.60 64
65 Marcotte, Eric Sacre-Coeur 27:57.21 65
66 France, Ken Champlain 28:30.05 66
67 Wilcox, Alex Chippewa 28:32.67 67
68 Ouellette, Jeremy Champlain 29:57.12 68
69 Page, Alex Franco-Cite 29:59.27 69
70 Brosseau, Nathan Franco-Cite 32:35.57 70
-- Visentin, Justin Lockerby DNF
 
Boys 6700 Meter Run CC Senior Boys
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Proudfoot, Ross Lo-Ellen 20:02.29 1
2 Cargill, Chantry Lockerby 20:18.97 2
3 Boulay, Benoit Algonquin 20:37.89 3
4 Karn, Josh West Ferris 20:58.27 4
5 Perry, Kevin West Ferris 21:05.11 5
6 Jacques, Stephane Lo-Ellen 21:10.34 6
7 Bizier, Benoit Notre Dame 21:28.07 7
8 Burke, Joseph Espanola 21:36.42 8
9 Killen, Wesley Elliot Lake 21:53.23 9
10 Kilroy, Greg Widdifield 22:06.31 10
11 Wetzl, Jesse Dunn 22:14.73 11
12 Scott, Jordan West Ferris 22:18.94 12
13 Brown, Jeremy Elliot Lake 22:26.82 13
14 Hogan, Spencer Korah 22:28.47 14
15 Cavanagh, Devon St. Mary's 22:29.24 15
16 Peer, Thomas Dunn 22:50.61 16
17 Dickey, Joshua Elliot Lake 23:00.51 17
18 Roney, Ian Korah 23:08.58 18
19 Butt, Anthony Widdifield 23:10.38 19
20 Sarmatiuk, Curtis St. Benedict 23:15.75 20
21 Callahan, Josh West Ferris 23:16.91 21
22 Pollard, Tomi Lo-Ellen 23:18.14 22
23 King, Colton Central Algoma 23:18.44 23
24 Montpelier, Owen Lo-Ellen 23:22.61 24
25 Plumley, Sean White Pines 23:27.00 25
26 Britton-Foster, Chris Elliot Lake 23:27.71 26
27 Smith, Allister Korah 23:29.00 27
28 Fortais, Adam Korah 23:30.44 28
29 Langille, Kyle Lockerby 23:31.70 29
30 Dipsell, Andrew Lockerby 23:40.05 30
31 Dufresne, Patrick Algonquin 23:40.81 31
32 Dumond, Jarred Manitoulin 24:06.19 32
33 Laderoute, Anthony Champlain 24:06.60 33
34 Laferriere, Patrick Algonquin 24:13.35 34
35 Young, Mike Scollard Hall 24:14.65 35
36 Bamberger, Mark Lo-Ellen 24:18.45 36
37 Robitaille, Benjamin Algonquin 24:24.10 37
38 Thomas, Cam Dunn 24:24.60 38
39 Bond, Joel Espanola 24:29.02 39
40 Roy, Justin Lockerby 24:53.18 40
41 Darbyson, Kyle Chippewa 24:54.12 41
42 Gallinger, Kenny Espanola 24:54.49 42
43 Bastien, Marc Champlain 25:02.15 43
44 Benoit, Joseph Champlain 25:04.23 44
45 Bourdon, Alex Lo-Ellen 25:07.20 45
46 Theodossiou, Theo Korah 25:08.26 46
47 Barbeau, Pete Lo-Ellen 25:10.41 47
48 Warick, Bryan St. Basil's 25:14.43 48
49 Gallinger, Rob Central Algoma 25:21.91 49
50 Makarchuk, Kevin Dunn 25:23.71 50
51 Colwell, John Lively 25:24.80 51
52 Nielsen, Brad Espanola 25:28.12 52
53 Huff, Wesley Elliot Lake 25:28.44 53
54 Walters, Daniel West Ferris 25:33.20 54
55 Lafleur, Benoit Notre Dame 25:43.54 55
56 Palangio, Andrew Chippewa 25:47.44 56
57 Laroque, Jesse Elliot Lake 25:56.27 57
58 Kendall, Andrew St. Benedict 25:58.41 58
59 Duxbury, Dillon Espanola 26:08.75 59
60 Burows, Quinton Dunn 26:11.25 60
61 Bentley, Craig Espanola 26:17.78 61
62 Langlois, Tyler Chippewa 26:25.48 62
63 Roussy, Sheldon Espanola 26:31.40 63
64 Gardner, Josh Central Algoma 26:39.57 64
65 Roy, Jeff Central Algoma 26:41.69 65
66 Fournier, Zachery Algonquin 26:49.92 66
67 Roberts, Justin Central Algoma 26:52.55 67
68 McDonald, Troy Manitoulin 26:54.81 68
69 Mejaki, Sheldon Espanola 27:15.67 69
70 Lepage, Rory Lively 27:16.43 70
71 Petten, Joe McElligott 27:34.45 71
72 Fleury, Stephen Chippewa 27:40.48 72
73 Smyth, Connor St. Benedict 27:40.67 73
74 George, Cody Wasse Abin 28:11.41 74
75 Sherry, Max Scollard Hall 28:12.41 75
76 Page, Jason West Ferris 28:25.64 76
77 Lucas, Andrew Lockerby 28:27.36 77
78 Luckett, Trevor Algonquin 28:30.87 78
79 Merwin, Ben Lo-Ellen 28:41.18 79
80 Jakov, David St. Benedict 28:48.45 80
81 Espinosa, Jordan Chippewa 29:54.15 81
82 Bourcier, Brandon Espanola 29:59.16 82
83 Turkington, Emmett St. Benedict 30:08.68 83
84 Spanish, Vern Wasse Abin 30:13.25 84
85 Rubin, Sean Notre Dame 31:09.36 85
86 Cargill, Forrest St. Benedict 31:55.75 86
87 Perreault, Jean-Francois Champlain 32:20.03 87
88 Flammand, Martin Wasse Abin 32:54.01 88
89 Desrosiers, Daniel Algonquin 32:54.94 89
90 Mcleod, Duncan Widdifield 33:07.60 90

Back to XC Home Page - Back to NOSSA Home Page