Licensed to Superior Heights CVS      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/10/2015 08:32 AM
                    NOSSA Cross Country Championships 2015                     
                             Hiawatha Kinsmen Park                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Midget (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    321 Mackenzie Rains                  Korah CVS          14:21.68 
  2    454 Ellexis MacDonald                St Mary's - SSMa   14:54.53 
  3    331 Skylar Toms                      Korah CVS          15:11.54 
  4    473 Emily Heimonen                   Superior Hts CVS   15:25.86 
  5    290 Ruby Cheeseman                   Korah CVS          15:33.24 
  6    304 Maya Lortie                      Korah CVS          15:40.58 
  7    481 Catherine Mesich                 Superior Hts CVS   15:46.08 
  8    327 Olivia Simard                    Korah CVS          16:06.34 
  9    288 Cassandra Carlson                Korah CVS          16:27.12 
 10    451 Riley Coventry                   St Mary's - SSMa   16:51.68 
 11    480 Abby McLean                      Superior Hts CVS   17:05.51 
 12    333 Sandra Wright                    Korah CVS          17:11.15 
 13    488 Dayna Templeton                  Superior Hts CVS   17:48.02 
 14    291 Julian Dawe                      Korah CVS          18:02.00 
 15    325 Hanna Scott                      Korah CVS          18:07.70 
 16    496 Sophie Kennepohl                 W. C. Eaket SS     18:40.00 
 17    300 Stephanie Katajamaki             Korah CVS          18:52.99 
 18    467 Madeline Coutu                   Superior Hts CVS   19:03.14 
 19    297 Madison Headrick                 Korah CVS          19:18.28 
 20    253 Faith Bernard                    Villa Francaise    19:59.31 
 21    255 Abiguelle Giroux                 Villa Francaise    21:06.91 
 22    461 Gabriella Zagordo                St Mary's - SSMa   21:19.25 
 23    254 Meagan Breen                     Villa Francaise    22:20.58 
 24    410 Jordan Joly                      MMA                      NT 
 25    411 Julia Kuchyk                     MMA                      NT 
 26    408 Megan Ierino                     MMA                      NT 
 27    414 Olivia Legendre                  MMA                      NT 
 28    415 Bradyy Martin                    MMA                      NT 
 29    412 Jordan Lalonde                   MMA                      NT 
 30    376 Averil Gougeon                   Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 31    383 Natalie Marks De Chabris         Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 32    609 Emma  Ringette                   Widdifield SS            NT 
 33    407 Julia Burns                      MMA                      NT 
 34    390 Eden Santi                       Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 35    439 Grace Redmond                    St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 36    444 Hannah Morningstar               St. Charles Coll         NT 
 37    428 Jacklyn Krueger                  St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 38    569 Sierrah Sholtz                   Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 39    525 Katie Bethune                    ESC Algonquin            NT 
 40    420 Jaime Schweyer                   MMA                      NT 
 41    421 Alyssa Smania                    MMA                      NT 
 42    418 Rachelle Roy                     MMA                      NT 
 43    427 Kate Dambremont                  St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 44    424 Brittany Thornton                MMA                      NT 
 45    345 Jade Hurley                      Lively DSS               NT 
 46    356 Mackenzie Lavallie               Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 47    221 Chanelle Lafortune               Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 48    534 Danica Gagnon                    ESC Algonquin            NT 
 49    531 Josée Enman                      ESC Algonquin            NT 
 50    208 Maddie Campbell                  Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 51    210 Lainie Donnelly                  Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 52    207 Kendra Brown                     Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 53    252 Ariane Saumure                   Macdonald-Cartie         NT 
 54    211 Leah Duquette                    Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 55    584 Hannah  Belanger                 Widdifield SS            NT 
 56    585 Kathryn  Brady                   Widdifield SS            NT 
 57    579 Hunter Jeff                      West Ferris SS           NT 
 58    604 Shelia  MacDougall               Widdifield SS            NT 
 59    594 Meghan  Gough                    Widdifield SS            NT 
 60    540 Mackenzie McMahone               ESC Algonquin            NT 
 61    553 Haley Gignac                     Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 62    537 Catherine Héroux                 ESC Algonquin            NT 
 63    575 Jenna Faulkner                   West Ferris SS           NT 
 64    554 Jillian Gleason                  Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Midget (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    282 Colin Withers                    Espanola HS        19:59.06 
  2    306 Declan MacDougal                 Korah CVS          20:18.24 
  3    505 Forrest Mandamin                 White Pines CVS    20:32.57 
  4    452 Cole Delarosbil                  St Mary's - SSMa   20:41.86 
  5    264 Noah Gallant                     Espanola HS        20:45.49 
  6    310 Luke May                         Korah CVS          21:49.04 
  7    449 Brett Carr                       St Mary's - SSMa   22:03.52 
  8    265 Lukas Gauthier                   Espanola HS        22:15.35 
  9    249 David Tyler                      Elliot Lake SS     22:25.19 
 10    271 Caleb Parks                      Espanola HS        22:55.74 
 11    490 Elam Wilson                      Superior Hts CVS   23:01.65 
 12    296 Jaden Grisdale                   Korah CVS          23:36.40 
 13    318 Xander Perron                    Korah CVS          23:44.64 
 14    258 Jared Bishop                     ESC Jeunesse-Nor   23:47.17 
 15    468 Morgan Dillabough                Superior Hts CVS   24:02.68 
 16    503 Kyle Foster                      White Pines CVS    24:32.25 
 17    205 Nicholas Purnis                  Central Algoma     26:24.69 
 18    235 Trent Heard                      Elliot Lake SS     26:27.79 
 19    241 Matt Negrych                     Elliot Lake SS     27:55.92 
 20    450 Paul Cawston                     St Mary's - SSMa   28:03.54 
 21    446 Dylan Archibald                  St Mary's - SSMa   35:46.46 
 22    203 Hunter Greer                     Central Algoma     43:04.50 
 23    425 Jonnah Bennet                    St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 24    435 Jordan Pinicivero                St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 25    393 Jacob Socronsky                  Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 26    440 Jake Venedam                     St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 27    437 Tony Piro                        St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 28    378 Marek Havlovic                   Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 29    379 Connor Jermyn                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 30    616 Keon  Wallingford                Widdifield SS            NT 
 31    386 Lucas Mrozeerski                 Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 32    382 Augustin Marks de Chabris        Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 33    564 Michael Petella                  Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 34    566 Cory Pyne                        Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 35    521 Ryan Ouellette                   École publiq             NT 
 36    574 Cole Davis                       West Ferris SS           NT 
 37    573 AJ Williamson                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 38    511 Phoenix Collette                 Chippewa SS              NT 
 39    514 Derek Jones                      Chippewa SS              NT 
 40    509 Jacob Fahey                      Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 41    517 John Stetch                      Chippewa SS              NT 
 42    516 River McCubbin                   Chippewa SS              NT 
 43    224 Luca Nardi                       Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 44    225 Murray Potts                     Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 45    223 Zachari Mainville                Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 46    361 Ethan Sheppard                   Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 47    226 Justin Watson                    Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 48    214 Cameron Oakes                    Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 49    215 Sebastien Bouchard               Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 50    213 Todd MacDonald                   Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 51    219 Tyler Dunn                       Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 52    218 Luc Couture                      Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 53    591 Jacob  Galema                    Widdifield SS            NT 
 54    595 Jeffrey  Hamilton                Widdifield SS            NT 
 55    559 Adam Kennedy                     Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 56    599 Dylan  Label                     Widdifield SS            NT 
 57    598 Daelin  Henschel                 Widdifield SS            NT 
 58    364 Montana Benson                   Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 59    362 Edward Steenhuis                 Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 60    368 Callum Bruser                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 61    366 Cameron Boland                   Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Junior (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    299 Hannah Jodoin                    Korah CVS          16:10.51 
  2    323 Leah Ritacco                     Korah CVS          16:44.55 
  3    319 Jadyn Pettenuzzo                 Korah CVS          16:59.48 
  4    477 Emma Klooster                    Superior Hts CVS   17:06.81 
  5    463 Ally Buchan                      Superior Hts CVS   17:45.95 
  6    285 Sam Barrett                      Korah CVS          18:01.81 
  7    230 Hillary Clark                    Elliot Lake SS     18:19.14 
  8    301 Grace Koski                      Korah CVS          18:32.13 
  9    274 MacKenna Podaltis                Espanola HS        18:52.98 
 10    455 Caelen Nadeau                    St Mary's - SSMa   18:53.27 
 11    257 Tamara Behnke                    ESC Jeunesse-Nor   19:09.55 
 12    486 Angelica Rivera                  Superior Hts CVS   19:13.43 
 13    262 Hailey Clark                     Espanola HS        19:13.63 
 14    275 Zena Pregent                     Espanola HS        19:20.20 
 15    229 Leanne Britton-Foster            Elliot Lake SS     19:21.93 
 16    483 Willow Morton                    Superior Hts CVS   19:26.99 
 17    453 Summer Harman                    St Mary's - SSMa   19:35.54 
 18    273 McKenna Perlin                   Espanola HS        20:16.95 
 19    457 Olivia Orazietti                 St Mary's - SSMa   20:19.81 
 20    316 Sanskruti Patel                  Korah CVS          20:22.28 
 21    293 Taylor Elliot                    Korah CVS          20:26.44 
 22    458 Sydney Pigeon                    St Mary's - SSMa   20:41.41 
 23    324 Randi Saunders                   Korah CVS          23:16.73 
 24    448 Tiana Bressan                    St Mary's - SSMa   23:42.26 
 25    236 Mackenzie Jacobs                 Elliot Lake SS     26:07.59 
 26    240 Leah McNaughton                  Elliot Lake SS     29:18.58 
 27    394 Bridget Spoel                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 28    396 Sydney Tarini                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 29    392 Morgan Smith                     Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 30    413 Taylor Lapierre-Grignon          MMA                      NT 
 31    409 Lola Isabey                      MMA                      NT 
 32    610 Ashley  Roberts                  Widdifield SS            NT 
 33    605 Kate  Mah                        Widdifield SS            NT 
 34    385 Alexa Mouton                     Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 35    611 Katie  Robertson                 Widdifield SS            NT 
 36    526 Emma Caruso                      ESC Algonquin            NT 
 37    522 Ellen Perry                      École publiq             NT 
 38    570 Kylie Sullivan                   Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 39    568 Danielle Seguin                  Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 40    417 Carlie Parker                    MMA                      NT 
 41    416 Frankie McMahon                  MMA                      NT 
 42    518 Molly Taylor                     Chippewa SS              NT 
 43    512 Mary Grannary                    Chippewa SS              NT 
 44    354 Katie Keenan                     Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 45    349 Kameryn Butler                   Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 46    360 Riley Rasom                      Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 47    355 Eva Laberge                      Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 48    216 Alexie Clement                   Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 49    206 Shilo Rousseau                   Central Algoma           NT 
 50    220 Nina Kucheran                    Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 51    217 Chrisine Cousineau               Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 52    593 Laura  Gough                     Widdifield SS            NT 
 53    581 Robynne L'Ami                    West Ferris SS           NT 
 54    603 Britney  Lebel                   Widdifield SS            NT 
 55    602 Bailey  Lebel                    Widdifield SS            NT 
 56    532 Abby Etmanski                    ESC Algonquin            NT 
 57    530 Makayla Dénommée                 ESC Algonquin            NT 
 58    580 Jessica Kelso                    West Ferris SS           NT 
 59    538 Sophie Laperrière                ESC Algonquin            NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 6k Run CC Junior (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    287 Andrew Budau                     Korah CVS          21:19.35 
  2    330 Connor Tait                      Korah CVS          21:42.23 
  3    489 Jacob Verslype                   Superior Hts CVS   21:50.70 
  4    286 Joe Beaupre                      Korah CVS          24:12.34 
  5    303 Denver Lambert                   Korah CVS          24:12.96 
  6    238 Nicholas Lambert                 Elliot Lake SS     24:14.24 
  7    284 Taylor Barker                    Korah CVS          24:23.08 
  8    403 James Scott                      Manitoulin SS      24:27.88 
  9    302 Chase Lambert                    Korah CVS          25:34.34 
 10    472 Jackson Hart                     Superior Hts CVS   27:08.44 
 11    232 Noah Dickinson                   Elliot Lake SS     27:47.35 
 12    320 Dylan Pyykonen                   Korah CVS          28:20.16 
 13    462 Ryan Baggs                       Superior Hts CVS   28:37.36 
 14    227 Callum Arnold                    Elliot Lake SS     29:11.39 
 15    311 Brock McClelland                 Korah CVS          29:16.92 
 16    231 Aidan Connors                    Elliot Lake SS     29:40.46 
 17    278 Mayson Stencil                   Espanola HS        30:36.22 
 18    233 Harrison Dolloing-Boreham        Elliot Lake SS     36:23.08 
 19    277 Isaiah Robinson                  Espanola HS        39:38.01 
 20    201 Roy Barber                       Central Algoma     44:31.05 
 21    391 Everett Smith                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 22    389 Arno Ryser                       Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 23    397 Kelly Thompson                   Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 24    380 Sam Johnston                     Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 25    387 James Norrie                     Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 26    443 Aiden Martel                     St. Charles Coll         NT 
 27    432 Waylon Naponse                   St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 28    572 Ryan Venditti                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 29    398 Josh Tillson                     Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 30    430 Mathew McDonald                  St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 31    344 Jacxen Cress                     Lively DSS               NT 
 32    343 Carter Wacchnuk                  Lasalle SS               NT 
 33    350 Tom Chown                        Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 34    209 Noah Dawson                      Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 35    212 Nick Kuhla                       Chelmsford Valle         NT 
 36    578 Dalton Houlder                   West Ferris SS           NT 
 37    613 Will  Snyder                     Widdifield SS            NT 
 38    358 Noah Mallick                     Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 39    535 Forrest Herman                   ESC Algonquin            NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Senior (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    460 Talyn Tait                       St Mary's - SSMa   22:21.58 
  2    298 Liana Hryniewicz                 Korah CVS          22:38.01 
  3    272 Kennedy Parks                    Espanola HS        23:59.93 
  4    243 Shaylan Oakes                    Elliot Lake SS     24:08.69 
  5    292 Lena Dooms                       Korah CVS          24:26.19 
  6    484 Emily Pollard                    Superior Hts CVS   24:32.53 
  7    476 Fiona Kirkham-Keating            Superior Hts CVS   24:34.74 
  8    312 Sila McGuffin                    Korah CVS          24:59.60 
  9    495 Kaitlyn Kennepohl                W. C. Eaket SS     25:01.16 
 10    499 Cassandra Smith                  W. C. Eaket SS     25:02.28 
 11    332 Jaidyn Vine                      Korah CVS          25:05.29 
 12    491 Emma-Lee Wilson                  Superior Hts CVS   25:05.51 
 13    405 McKenzie Turner                  Manitoulin SS      25:22.50 
 14    313 Cameron Mihell                   Korah CVS          25:27.51 
 15    259 Carlie Geoffroy                  ESC Jeunesse-Nor   26:05.66 
 16    334 Sarah Yukich                     Korah CVS          26:23.04 
 17    260 Hailey Horton                    ESC Jeunesse-Nor   26:39.85 
 18    245 Katia Paypompee                  Elliot Lake SS     27:03.58 
 19    508 Kierstin Williams                White Pines CVS    27:04.90 
 20    276 Katie Renaud                     Espanola HS        27:30.63 
 21    492 Rachel Winchester                Superior Hts CVS   27:42.98 
 22    329 Heather Spooner                  Korah CVS          27:48.13 
 23    399 Jessica Marshall                 Manitoulin SS      27:51.53 
 24    317 Brianna Pearson                  Korah CVS          27:54.36 
 25    250 Sarah Tyler                      Elliot Lake SS     28:09.78 
 26    266 Anja Hansen                      Espanola HS        28:14.57 
 27    447 Brittany Bolan                   St Mary's - SSMa   28:32.83 
 28    239 Kaitlynn Latendresse             Elliot Lake SS     28:53.05 
 29    281 Taryn Vourensyrja                Espanola HS        29:43.96 
 30    204 Gabrielle Lenssens               Central Algoma     30:04.82 
 31    459 Grace Swain                      St Mary's - SSMa   30:24.01 
 32    228 Ocean Bouchard                   Elliot Lake SS     30:46.34 
 33    501 Alexis Craig                     White Pines CVS    31:28.06 
 34    400 Evelynn McAllister               Manitoulin SS      31:34.52 
 35    402 Camille Poitras                  Manitoulin SS      31:34.82 
 36    479 Callie Marsh                     Superior Hts CVS   31:47.61 
 37    370 Allison Caswell                  Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 38    372 Nicole Conlin                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 39    615 Brooke  Walker                   Widdifield SS            NT 
 40    617 Olivia  Wolfram                  Widdifield SS            NT 
 41    388 Kate Richards                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 42    406 Jessica Bronicheski              MMA                      NT 
 43    377 Megan Gran                       Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 44    381 Madi Kellestine                  Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 45    577 Erin Hansel                      West Ferris SS           NT 
 46    586 Emily  Drenth                    Widdifield SS            NT 
 47    557 Brittany Jenkins                 Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 48    558 Meaghan Kelly                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 49    607 Heather  Nakanishi               Widdifield SS            NT 
 50    608 Alyssa  Randall                  Widdifield SS            NT 
 51    590 Ann-Marie  Fredette              Widdifield SS            NT 
 52    560 Jileen Kiloy                     Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 53    561 Hunter Lounds                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 54    528 Elizabeth Cowper                 ESC Algonquin            NT 
 55    529 Megan Cruickshank                ESC Algonquin            NT 
 56    565 Daniella Pettella                Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 57    567 Claudia Schlosser                Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 58    562 Emma McArthur                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 59    563 Rayah Paterson                   Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 60    423 Julia Szalai                     MMA                      NT 
 61    436 Karly Piro                       St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 62    419 Gabi Schwabe                     MMA                      NT 
 63    422 Sidney Smith                     MMA                      NT 
 64    523 Marina Sinicrope                 École publiq             NT 
 65    524 Alysha Belec                     ESC Algonquin            NT 
 66    513 Chloe Hunt                       Chippewa SS              NT 
 67    339 Jenna Miller                     Lasalle SS               NT 
 68    340 Kara Passi                       Lasalle SS               NT 
 69    336 Karly Hellstrom                  Lasalle SS               NT 
 70    337 Alyssa Hempel                    Lasalle SS               NT 
 71    351 Bronwyn Cooper                   Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 72    357 Sarah Maki                       Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 73    341 Rhonda Salem                     Lasalle SS               NT 
 74    348 Miranda Boudreau                 Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 75    247 Abby Stencil                     Elliot Lake SS           NT 
 76    283 Meghan Yachuk                    Espanola HS              NT 
 77    202 Meili Betty                      Central Algoma           NT 
 78    246 Emily Prevost                    Elliot Lake SS           NT 
 79    222 Natalie Lefebvre                 Notre-Dame -Sudb         NT 
 80    251 Sophie Pereira                   ES du Sacre-Coeu         NT 
 81    401 Karissa Merrylees                Manitoulin SS            NT 
 82    546 Alison Brazeau                   Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 83    548 Elaine D'Agostino                Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 84    542 Kierstyn Sloan                   ESC Algonquin            NT 
 85    544 Melanie Aiton                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 86    551 Avery Gaboury                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 87    552 Jordann Gauvreau                 Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 88    550 Hailee Fryer                     Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 89    367 Kyla Bruni                       Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 90    533 Emmanuelle Faucher               ESC Algonquin            NT 
 91    359 Emma McDougall                   Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 92    363 Lucie Begnaud                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 93    539 Isobel Long                      ESC Algonquin            NT 
 94    541 Christina Pavone                 ESC Algonquin            NT 
 95    536 Alexandra Héroux                 ESC Algonquin            NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 7k Run CC Senior (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    506 Jerryd McLeod-Maenpaa            White Pines CVS    23:51.05 
  2    475 Nick Keenan                      Superior Hts CVS   24:32.09 
  3    322 Matteo Reich                     Korah CVS          26:03.04 
  4    487 Finn Taylor                      Superior Hts CVS   26:10.76 
  5    314 Noah Naccarato                   Korah CVS          26:14.44 
  6    504 Isaiah Graber                    White Pines CVS    26:22.77 
  7    295 Sebastian Gingras                Korah CVS          26:38.78 
  8    289 Shane Charron                    Korah CVS          27:05.32 
  9    482 James Mesich                     Superior Hts CVS   27:44.48 
 10    294 Alex Gelymch                     Korah CVS          28:27.32 
 11    326 Noah Silvano                     Korah CVS          28:59.02 
 12    485 Alec Real                        Superior Hts CVS   29:13.69 
 13    268 Justin Leale                     Espanola HS        29:18.44 
 14    328 Sean Smith                       Korah CVS          29:48.01 
 15    456 Noah Nicoletta                   St Mary's - SSMa   29:57.05 
 16    315 Steven Oliana                    Korah CVS          30:09.39 
 17    263 Logan Emiry                      Espanola HS        30:19.39 
 18    478 Franc Marrato                    Superior Hts CVS   30:21.92 
 19    474 Jarod Jagges                     Superior Hts CVS   30:34.35 
 20    502 Alex Foster                      White Pines CVS    30:52.75 
 21    267 Colton Lafrance                  Espanola HS        30:57.41 
 22    234 Jamison Douville                 Elliot Lake SS     31:22.14 
 23    470 Ayrton Foster                    Superior Hts CVS   32:23.75 
 24    464 William Caldwell-Pratt           Superior Hts CVS   32:31.48 
 25    269 Matthew Leale                    Espanola HS        32:34.64 
 26    248 Jacques Tiessen                  Elliot Lake SS     33:01.34 
 27    497 Kyle Reinhardt                   W. C. Eaket SS     33:33.28 
 28    244 Jarod Paypompee                  Elliot Lake SS     33:55.70 
 29    309 Micheal Maione                   Korah CVS          33:58.29 
 30    498 Jarod Roy                        W. C. Eaket SS     34:02.46 
 31    493 Broady Heffern                   W. C. Eaket SS     34:07.67 
 32    494 Ben Jacklin                      W. C. Eaket SS     34:15.12 
 33    466 Joe Cho                          Superior Hts CVS   34:17.24 
 34    471 Emerson Foster                   Superior Hts CVS   34:33.61 
 35    237 Zane Johnston                    Elliot Lake SS     34:45.01 
 36    270 Theoren McGregor                 Espanola HS        35:29.80 
 37    308 Daniel Maione                    Korah CVS          35:41.70 
 38    465 Murdoch Carter                   Superior Hts CVS   36:03.31 
 39    404 William Scott                    Manitoulin SS      36:06.35 
 40    307 Eamon MacDougall                 Korah CVS          36:18.90 
 41    507 Scott Reaume                     White Pines CVS    36:21.26 
 42    305 Jeff Luck                        Korah CVS          37:51.60 
 43    280 Levi Vermeer                     Espanola HS        38:17.61 
 44    256 Fred Diebel                      ESC Franco-Ouest   38:22.31 
 45    469 William Edwards                  Superior Hts CVS   38:37.29 
 46    261 Justice Abitong                  Espanola HS        40:19.98 
 47    279 Tyson Swan                       Espanola HS        43:29.21 
 48    500 Scott Smith                      W. C. Eaket SS     44:12.25 
 49    242 Quinn Negrych                    Elliot Lake SS     44:22.20 
 50    384 Jarod Milford                    Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 51    395 Tory Stiller                     Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 52    374 Casey Crowe                      Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 53    375 Chris Dodds                      Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 54    429 Aidrian Marcolini                St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 55    431 Conrad Naponse                   St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 56    426 Evan Collins                     St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 57    606 Connor  McCarthy                 Widdifield SS            NT 
 58    612 Joe  Snyder                      Widdifield SS            NT 
 59    601 Averian  Langford                Widdifield SS            NT 
 60    371 Hasandeep Chambal                Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 61    373 Brendan Costello                 Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 62    614 Jj  Stickland                    Widdifield SS            NT 
 63    515 Hayden Kelso                     Chippewa SS              NT 
 64    519 Adriaan Vandermeer               Chippewa SS              NT 
 65    510 Hugh Cochrane                    Chippewa SS              NT 
 66    527 François Charron                 ESC Algonquin            NT 
 67    571 Tanner Sullivan                  Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 68    520 Dawson Horner                    École publiq             NT 
 69    434 Dawson Nootchtai                 St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 70    438 Nicholas Podstawka               St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 71    433 Erik Niemelainen                 St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 72    442 Luke Kelsey                      St. Charles Coll         NT 
 73    445 Jeremy O'Brien                   St. Charles Coll         NT 
 74    441 Kolton Weaver                    St Benedict -Sud         NT 
 75    365 Aiden Best                       Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT 
 76    543 Zackary Zarichney                ESC Algonquin            NT 
 77    352 Alex Crowe                       Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 78    353 Stavros Gallant                  Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 79    547 Noah Conrad                      Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 80    549 Bailey Dale                      Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 81    545 Jacob Boudreau                   Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 82    335 Mahlon Bast                      Lasalle SS               NT 
 83    338 James Manro                      Lasalle SS               NT 
 84    200 Caleb Beland                     Bish Alex Carter         NT 
 85    346 Ben Lagadin                      Lively DSS               NT 
 86    347 Sean Anderson                    Lockerby Comp Sc         NT 
 87    342 Mackenzie Van de. Kraats         Lasalle SS               NT 
 88    589 Elijah  Everest                  Widdifield SS            NT 
 89    592 Dawson  Gerrier                  Widdifield SS            NT 
 90    588 Riley  Evens                     Widdifield SS            NT 
 91    597 Carter  Henschel                 Widdifield SS            NT 
 92    600 Alex  Labelle                    Widdifield SS            NT 
 93    596 Cameron  Haslehurst              Widdifield SS            NT 
 94    556 Nicolas Horth                    Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 95    576 Riley  Forth                     West Ferris SS           NT 
 96    555 Tim Godsey                       Joseph-Scollard          NT 
 97    583 Guilherme Pereira                West Ferris SS           NT 
 98    587 Reuben  DuRand                   Widdifield SS            NT 
 99    582 Conner Major                     West Ferris SS           NT 
 
Event 7  Mixed 3k Run CC Para Race Para (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    369 Jordan Burke                   M Lo-Ellen Park SS         NT