SDSSAA Championship Meet              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 08:21 AM
                      OFSAA - 2009 - 6/4/2009 to 6/6/2009                      
                                Track and Field                                
                                Varsity Stadium                                
                           Team Entries - All Events                           
 
                       NOAL - Algonquin E S  - North Bay                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benoit Boulay - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Sen          2:00.37              6/6/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
  2. Dominique Chartrand - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run S          2:31.29              6/6/2009         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Stee          5:30.37              6/4/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT              6/5/2009         
  3. Stephanie Desrochers - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.72              6/5/2009         
  4. Patrick Dufresne - Male    
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior             6.29m              6/6/2009         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senio           13.00m              6/4/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
  5. Nathalie Dupuis - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash M          1:05.00              6/4/2009         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
  6. Jessy Dussault - Male    
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
  7. Elissa Hinchberger - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw S           29.79m              6/5/2009         
  8. Shannon Jerome - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT              6/5/2009         
  9. Patrick Laferrière - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles            58.33              6/6/2009         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior             1.80m              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
 10. Laure Laroque - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.72              6/5/2009         
 11. Gabrielle Lefebvre - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
 12. Daryan Libby - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
 13. Molly McCann - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash M            13.45              6/4/2009         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash M            27.55              6/6/2009         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT              6/5/2009         
 14. Carine Neault - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
 15. Janika Ouimette - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.72              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT              6/5/2009         
 16. Corrie Oukes - Male    
      #60 Men Discus Throw Juni           46.55m              6/6/2009         
 17. Nadine Perron - Female    
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:12.92              6/6/2009         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.72              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT              6/5/2009         
 18. Adam Price - Male    
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior             6.30m              6/6/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
 19. Alexandra Scobie - Female    
      #29 Women Javelin Throw M           22.70m              6/4/2009         
 20. Brittany Shank - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw S           29.93m              6/5/2009         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.72              6/5/2009         
 21. Keifer Trudel - Male    
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Algonquin E S  - North Bay - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.89              6/5/2009         
        #126 Nathalie Dupuis      #121 Molly McCann        
        #230 Daryan Libby         #231 Carine Neault       
        #232 Shannon Jerome       #233 Gabrielle Lefebvre  
  2. Algonquin E S  - North Bay - 'A' 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.72              6/5/2009         
        #293 Stephanie Desrochers #286 Brittany Shank      
        #294 Janika Ouimette      #260 Nadine Perron       
        #295 Laure Laroque                                 
  3. Algonquin E S  - North Bay - 'A' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT              6/5/2009         
        #250 Dominique Chartrand  #121 Molly McCann        
        #232 Shannon Jerome       #260 Nadine Perron       
        #294 Janika Ouimette                               
  4. Algonquin E S  - North Bay - 'A' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.03              6/5/2009         
        #251 Benoit Boulay        #273 Patrick Dufresne    
        #274 Adam Price           #264 Patrick Laferrière  
        #313 Keifer Trudel        #314 Jessy Dussault      
 
                          NOBA - Bawating - SS Marie                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barak Bordin - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            16.19              6/5/2009         
  2. Sam Mortimore - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior            9.03m              6/4/2009         
 
                       NOCA - Central Algoma - Desbarats                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kurt Barbarie - Male    
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior             5.74m              6/6/2009         
  2. Coty Thomas - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Mid            58.87              6/4/2009         
 
                          NOCW - Chippewa - North Bay                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adam Birosh - Male    
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior            2.62m              6/5/2009         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Jun           44.40m              6/5/2009         
  2. Erik Faucon - Male    
      #84 Men Pole Vault Senior            3.82m              6/6/2009         
  3. Kristofer Faucon - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            18.12              6/5/2009         
  4. Alison Fung - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            13.27              6/5/2009         
      #51 Women Pole Vault Juni            2.52m              6/6/2009         
  5. Rachel Fung - Female    
      #83 Women Pole Vault Seni            2.52m              6/5/2009         
  6. Lindsay Goodridge - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.64              6/5/2009         
  7. Emma Mossington - Female    
      #59 Women Discus Throw Ju           24.49m              6/6/2009         
  8. Heather Stuart - Female    
      #29 Women Javelin Throw M           24.88m              6/4/2009         
  9. Trisha Stuart - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Se           29.40m              6/4/2009         
 10. Sarah Swain - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.64              6/5/2009         
      #83 Women Pole Vault Seni            3.22m              6/5/2009         
 
                     NECJ - Cite Des Jeunes - Kapuskasing                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Julie-Anne Bérubé - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw S           31.24m              6/5/2009         
  2. Janick Chartrand - Female    
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Mi          2:55.88              6/6/2009         
  3. Cindy D'Amours - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget            8.06m              6/5/2009         
  4. Alain Labrecque - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget             1.60m              6/6/2009         
  5. Dave Labrecque - Male    
      #92 Men Discus Throw Seni           36.08m              6/5/2009         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Sen           43.82m              6/4/2009         
 
                          NECO - Cochrane - Cochrane                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jayme Blouin - Female    
      #27 Women Discus Throw Mi           21.14m              6/6/2009         
  2. Craig Gale - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget             4.87m              6/5/2009         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midge           10.43m              6/6/2009         
  3. Myles Lotsberg - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Mid            12.60              6/4/2009         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Mid            26.52              6/6/2009         
  4. Ashley Malherbe - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior            9.54m              6/6/2009         
 
                       NOCF - Confederation - Val Caron                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Scott Beaton - Male    
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Mi         10:38.82              6/6/2009         
  2. Alicia Violin - Female    
      #87 Women Triple Jump Sen           10.30m              6/5/2009         
 
                       NOEL - Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hannah Britton-Foster - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.09              6/6/2009         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            51.60              6/6/2009         
  2. Jeremy Brown - Male    
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steepl          6:41.95              6/4/2009         
  3. Wesley Huff - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Se            22.93              6/6/2009         
  4. Karilynn Kluke - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.13              6/4/2009         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.73              6/6/2009         
  5. Jessica Rogers - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            13.82              6/5/2009         
 
                         NEEH - Englehart - Englehart                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alex Church - Male    
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senio           11.82m              6/4/2009         
  2. Jonathan Fisher - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior             13.50m              6/6/2009         
  3. Josh Jolkowski - Male    
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Mi         11:09.19              6/6/2009         
  4. Paige Julien - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.47              6/4/2009         
  5. Daniel Knox - Male    
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Mid           38.42m              6/6/2009         
  6. Sara Porter - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.38              6/6/2009         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junio            4.16m              6/5/2009         
  7. Darian Williams - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Ju            11.44              6/4/2009         
      #50 Men High Jump Junior             1.70m              6/4/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Englehart - Englehart - 'A' 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            55.56              6/5/2009         
 
                        NWLV - ES de la Verendrye - TB                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dominique Aulagnon - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Ju          4:20.40              6/4/2009         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Ju         10:09.20              6/6/2009         
  2. Ellia Heroux - Female    
      #61 Women Javelin Throw J           27.10m              6/5/2009         
  3. Daniel Howells - Male    
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Se          9:35.20              6/6/2009         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steepl          6:26.10              6/4/2009         
 
                        NOLZ - ES L'Horizon - Val Caron                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dominic Girard - Male    
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Mi         10:30.99              6/6/2009         
 
                     NOMC - ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zackary Glaude - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            16.12              6/5/2009         
  2. Justin Richardson - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior             13.61m              6/6/2009         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Sen           49.29m              6/4/2009         
 
                        NOSA - ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eric Perrin - Male    
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Mid           39.91m              6/6/2009         
 
                       NOCH - Esc Champlain - Chelmsford                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marc Bastien - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Se            52.43              6/4/2009         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.25              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
  2. Joseph Benoit - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:04.52              6/6/2009         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.25              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
  3. Andy Carriere - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.25              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
  4. Colin Castonguay - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.25              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
  5. Neil Castonguay - Male    
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
  6. Sebastien Leroux - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.25              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Esc Champlain - Chelmsford - 'A' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.25              6/5/2009         
        #302 Andy Carriere        #263 Joseph Benoit       
        #246 Marc Bastien         #303 Sebastien Leroux    
        #304 Colin Castonguay                              
  2. Esc Champlain - Chelmsford - 'A' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.45              6/5/2009         
        #263 Joseph Benoit        #312 Neil Castonguay     
        #302 Andy Carriere        #246 Marc Bastien        
        #303 Sebastien Leroux     #304 Colin Castonguay    
 
                          NOES - Espanola - Espanola                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matt Brown - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget             1.64m              6/6/2009         
  2. Joseph Burke - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Se            51.29              6/4/2009         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Sen          1:59.87              6/6/2009         
  3. Karen Dubreuil - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.24              6/4/2009         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junio            4.70m              6/5/2009         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Jun           10.43m              6/4/2009         
  4. Caroline Ehrhardt - Female    
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.09              6/6/2009         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senio            5.62m              6/6/2009         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Sen           12.40m              6/5/2009         
  5. Bob Meijer - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            44.52              6/6/2009         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junio           12.31m              6/5/2009         
 
                       NOME - F. J. McElligott - Mattawa                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shelby Romain - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior            8.94m              6/4/2009         
 
                      NWFF - Fort Frances - Fort Frances                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Joshua Strain - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior             1.80m              6/5/2009         
 
                         NWGR - Geraldton - Geraldton                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brett Koroscil - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget             12.54m              6/5/2009         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Mid           39.13m              6/6/2009         
  2. Chris Salmi - Male    
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Sen           44.85m              6/4/2009         
  3. Drew Shawayahamish - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget            7.92m              6/5/2009         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Mi           24.28m              6/6/2009         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw M           24.30m              6/4/2009         
  4. Mason Shawayahamish - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior             12.60m              6/6/2009         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Seni           39.78m              6/5/2009         
  5. Samantha Ten Hoeve - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior            9.60m              6/6/2009         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw S           28.91m              6/5/2009         
  6. Brady Trottier - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior             12.16m              6/4/2009         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Jun           40.99m              6/5/2009         
 
                       NWHJ - Hammarskjold - Thunder Bay                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Julian Freitag - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Mi          4:48.50              6/4/2009         
  2. Joe McDonough - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Ju            11.20              6/4/2009         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Ju            23.10              6/6/2009         
  3. Kyle McGillivary - Male    
      #60 Men Discus Throw Juni           33.49m              6/6/2009         
  4. Danielle Robinson - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash M            12.80              6/4/2009         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash M            28.30              6/6/2009         
 
                           NEHT - Hearst HS - Hearst                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michelle Beauparlant - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash M            29.44              6/6/2009         
  2. Sophie Bernier - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash                NT              6/4/2009         
  3. Jimmy Côté - Male    
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior             5.85m              6/6/2009         
  4. Isabelle Labrie - Female    
      #61 Women Javelin Throw J           26.37m              6/5/2009         
  5. Véronique Samson - Female    
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run M          5:35.98              6/4/2009         
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:59.20              6/6/2009         
 
                        NWHC - Hillcrest - Thunder Bay                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kaylee Dunnigan - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash M          1:07.70              6/4/2009         
  2. Samantha Sitar - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Se           24.18m              6/4/2009         
 
                     NEIF - Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michelle Joseph - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senio            4.36m              6/6/2009         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Sen            9.50m              6/5/2009         
  2. Taylor Labreche - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior             12.49m              6/4/2009         
  3. Anthony Montreuil - Male    
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Jun           42.20m              6/5/2009         
 
                       NEKP - Kapuskasing - Kapuskasing                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michele Belanger - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior            9.56m              6/6/2009         
  2. Lauren Empey - Female    
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run           5:28.35              6/4/2009         
      #43 Women 3000 Meter Run          12:17.35              6/6/2009         
  3. Elissa Laflamme - Female    
      #23 Women Triple Jump Mid            9.21m              6/6/2009         
 
                            NOKO - Korah - SS Marie                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jack Carlyle - Male    
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Ju          9:42.08              6/6/2009         
  2. Jaimee Carter - Female    
      #23 Women Triple Jump Mid            9.49m              6/6/2009         
  3. Corey Conforzi - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Mid            12.06              6/4/2009         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Mid            24.31              6/6/2009         
  4. Rachel Ivey - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget            9.08m              6/5/2009         
  5. Cydney Mihell - Female    
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            50.35              6/6/2009         
 
                           NOLS - LaSalle - Sudbury                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karley Albrecht - Female    
      #87 Women Triple Jump Sen           10.24m              6/5/2009         
  2. Ian Bailey - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midg          2:19.31              6/6/2009         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Mi          4:45.45              6/4/2009         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Mi         10:31.93              6/6/2009         
  3. Nicole Collard - Female    
      #23 Women Triple Jump Mid            9.35m              6/6/2009         
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            59.05              6/5/2009         
  4. Kylie Keyes - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            59.05              6/5/2009         
  5. Shawn Lavallie - Male    
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            47.47              6/5/2009         
  6. Alex Predon - Male    
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            47.47              6/5/2009         
  7. Sarah Prescott - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            59.05              6/5/2009         
  8. Brandon Shirk - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Ju            52.22              6/4/2009         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Jun           44.18m              6/5/2009         
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            47.47              6/5/2009         
  9. Breanna Smith - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            59.05              6/5/2009         
 10. Scott Smith - Male    
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            47.47              6/5/2009         
 11. Matthew Taylor - Male    
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midge           11.42m              6/6/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            59.05              6/5/2009         
        #156 Nicole Collard       #170 Breanna Smith       
        #171 Sarah Prescott       #172 Kylie Keyes         
  2. LaSalle - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            47.47              6/5/2009         
        #234 Shawn Lavallie       #235 Alex Predon         
        #189 Brandon Shirk        #236 Scott Smith         
 
                        NOLO - Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cameron Ayotte - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Mid            58.09              6/4/2009         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            49.71              6/5/2009         
  2. Han-Sen Belzile - Male    
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            49.71              6/5/2009         
  3. Mei-Ni Belzile - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
  4. Max Bruser - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior             1.80m              6/5/2009         
  5. Josh Burtney - Male    
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            49.71              6/5/2009         
  6. Alicia Chiesa - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
  7. Brigid Conroy - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
  8. Carly Dailey - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
  9. Clarissa Elliott - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
 10. Dalton Ghent - Male    
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            49.71              6/5/2009         
 11. Josh Haslam - Male    
      #92 Men Discus Throw Seni           39.74m              6/5/2009         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
 12. Michelle Hick - Female    
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
 13. Lindsay Hocevar - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 14. Stephane Jacques - Male    
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
 15. John Kosar - Male    
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior            3.32m              6/5/2009         
 16. Kea Koutsoukis - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
 17. Joe Lucciantonio - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            16.57              6/5/2009         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            46.75              6/6/2009         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            49.71              6/5/2009         
 18. Adria Lumley - Female    
      #51 Women Pole Vault Juni            2.12m              6/6/2009         
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
 19. Alannah MacLean - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:01.56              6/4/2009         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 20. Ben Merwin - Male    
      #84 Men Pole Vault Senior            2.82m              6/6/2009         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
 21. Tyson Pelkington - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            14.99              6/5/2009         
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            45.60              6/6/2009         
 22. Kyla Pettigrew - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run J          2:28.52              6/6/2009         
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run           5:08.83              6/4/2009         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 23. Ross Proudfoot - Male    
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Se          3:58.70              6/4/2009         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Se          8:50.26              6/6/2009         
 24. Mark Randa - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
 25. Haley SanCartier - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            14.00              6/5/2009         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            50.37              6/6/2009         
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
 26. Serena SanCartier - Female             
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.96              6/5/2009         
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:07.71              6/6/2009         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 27. Chantal Scherbak - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Se           28.72m              6/4/2009         
 28. Katarina Schwabe - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            13.27              6/5/2009         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            50.19              6/6/2009         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 29. Kim Sigouin - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 30. Doug Strasser - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
 31. Blake Swan - Male    
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
 32. Alex Swanson - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
 33. Nick Topps - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
 34. Quinn Towns - Female    
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
 35. Hillary Uy - Female    
      #83 Women Pole Vault Seni            2.32m              6/5/2009         
 36. Marla Venugopal - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            13.57              6/5/2009         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            49.87              6/6/2009         
 37. Jessica Wallingford - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
 38. Brett Walter - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
 39. Scott Wiseman - Male             
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles            59.78              6/6/2009         
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            45.90              6/5/2009         
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            54.19              6/5/2009         
        #173 Kea Koutsoukis       #174 Clarissa Elliott    
        #175 Brigid Conroy        #138 Haley SanCartier    
        #176 Quinn Towns          #177 Adria Lumley        
  2. Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            49.71              6/5/2009         
        #141 Joe Lucciantonio     #178 Dalton Ghent        
        #179 Han-Sen Belzile      #180 Josh Burtney        
        #128 Cameron Ayotte                                
  3. Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.14              6/5/2009         
        #227 Carly Dailey         #197 Katarina Schwabe    
        #191 Kyla Pettigrew       #187 Alannah MacLean     
        #228 Alicia Chiesa        #229 Michelle Hick       
  4. Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            53.41              6/5/2009         
        #288 Alex Swanson         #239 Serena SanCartier   
        #289 Lindsay Hocevar      #290 Mei-Ni Belzile      
        #291 Jessica Wallingford  #292 Kim Sigouin                                                5. Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:17.81              6/5/2009         
        #239 Serena SanCartier    #187 Alannah MacLean     
        #289 Lindsay Hocevar      #191 Kyla Pettigrew      
        #290 Mei-Ni Belzile       #292 Kim Sigouin         
        #197 Katarina Schwabe     #288 Alex Swanson        
  6. Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury - 'A' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.79              6/5/2009         
        #257 Scott Wiseman        #310 Blake Swan          
        #299 Brett Walter         #301 Doug Strasser       
        #311 Stephane Jacques     #270 Ben Merwin          
 
                           NOLK - Lockerby - Sudbury                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kerissa Blacklock - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.44              6/4/2009         
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            12.85              6/5/2009         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junio            4.72m              6/5/2009         
  2. Justin Ealdama - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Mid            25.51              6/6/2009         
  3. Kyle Fram - Male    
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junio           11.81m              6/5/2009         
  4. Eili Kleppe - Female    
      #29 Women Javelin Throw M           25.57m              6/4/2009         
  5. Hayden Kosmerly - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midg          2:15.64              6/6/2009         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Mi          4:40.93              6/4/2009         
  6. Kara Tiplady - Female    
      #49 Women High Jump Junio            1.46m              6/6/2009         
  7. Katie Wismer - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run J          2:35.68              6/6/2009         
 
                        NOMI - Manitoulin - M'Chigeeng                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andrew Argall - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Mid            12.51              6/4/2009         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget             5.61m              6/5/2009         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midge           11.54m              6/6/2009         
  2. Jeremy Cooper - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Ju          4:14.96              6/4/2009         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Ju          9:18.68              6/6/2009         
 
                       NONO - Northern  - Sturgeon Falls                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cody Grasser - Male    
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Mid           39.37m              6/6/2009         
 
                      NOND - Notre Dame College - Sudbury                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patrick Boileau - Male    
      #20 Men Pole Vault Midget            2.52m              6/4/2009         
  2. Veronique Charbonneau - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run S          2:32.05              6/6/2009         
  3. Janik Guy - Female    
      #51 Women Pole Vault Juni            2.32m              6/6/2009         
  4. Jessica Hanse - Female    
      #27 Women Discus Throw Mi           24.49m              6/6/2009         
  5. Cassie-Fay Langlois - Female    
      #81 Women High Jump Senio            1.46m              6/5/2009         
  6. Eric Roque - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Se            11.09              6/4/2009         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Se            22.56              6/6/2009         
  7. Zacharie Roque - Male    
      #20 Men Pole Vault Midget            2.02m              6/4/2009         
 
                           NEOG - O'Gorman - Timmins                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jake Ferrigan - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior             1.70m              6/5/2009         
  2. Jeffery Gvozdonovic - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Ju            58.97              6/4/2009         
  3. Taylor Lamarche - Male    
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steepl          6:49.41              6/4/2009         
  4. Kristopher O'Donnell - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Se            53.78              6/4/2009         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Sen          2:08.00              6/6/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. O'Gorman - Timmins - 'A' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Rela          3:58.00              6/5/2009         
 
                     NERM - Roland Michener - S. Porcupine                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mercedes Marchiori - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:09.06              6/4/2009         
  2. Katie Roy - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:09.65              6/4/2009         
  3. Shannon Shepherdson - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Se           27.59m              6/4/2009         
  4. Jessica Walker - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midge            4.31m              6/4/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Roland Michener - S. Porcupine - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            59.28              6/5/2009         
 
                       NODU - Sir James Dunn  - SS Marie                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matthew Auger - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            44.87              6/5/2009         
  2. Eric Bogensberger - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            44.87              6/5/2009         
  3. Colin Booth - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            15.89              6/5/2009         
  4. Justin Cooke - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            42.71              6/6/2009         
  5. Rachel Eddy - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.39              6/6/2009         
  6. Trisha Francis - Female    
     #65 Women 100 Meter Dash              13.28              6/4/2009
     #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel             52.16              6/5/2009         
  7. Robert Gioventu - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget             11.89m              6/5/2009         
  8. Riley Jo Hodgson - Female    
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:09.55              6/6/2009         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.16              6/5/2009         
  9. Gabe Hunt - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            44.87              6/5/2009         
 10. Riley Jo Linklater - Female    
      #61 Women Javelin Throw J           28.30m              6/5/2009         
 11. Lynnea Lobert - Female    
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run           5:01.65              6/4/2009         
      #43 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:24.05              6/6/2009         
 12. Madison Mascardelli - Female    
      #17 Women High Jump Midge            1.46m              6/5/2009         
 13. Hilary Rock - Female    
      #81 Women High Jump Senio            1.43m              6/5/2009         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senio            4.65m              6/6/2009         
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.16              6/5/2009         
 14. Nora-Beth Saunders - Female    
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:37.49              6/6/2009         
 15. Alexis Shamess - Female    
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.16              6/5/2009         
 16. Jordan Vernelli - Male    
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            44.87              6/5/2009         
 17. Bradley Walsh - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior             1.79m              6/4/2009         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junio           12.20m              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Sir James Dunn  - SS Marie - 'A' 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            52.16              6/5/2009         
        #296 Alexis Shamess       #297 Trisha Francis      
        #262 Riley Jo Hodgson     #266 Hilary Rock         
  2. Sir James Dunn  - SS Marie - 'A' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            44.87              6/5/2009         
        #305 Eric Bogensberger    #306 Matthew Auger       
        #307 Gabe Hunt            #308 Jordan Vernelli     
 
                     NWWC - Sir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Megan Bates - Female    
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:20.80              6/5/2009         
  2. Sarah Blekkenhorst - Female    
      #49 Women High Jump Junio            1.39m              6/6/2009         
  3. Jessica Grochowski - Female    
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:20.80              6/5/2009         
  4. Justin Grochowski - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Se            10.80              6/4/2009         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Se            22.70              6/6/2009         
  5. Kim Krezonoski - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:05.60              6/4/2009         
  6. Michelle Krezonoski - Female    
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run           4:58.90              6/4/2009         
      #43 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:43.00              6/6/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:20.80              6/5/2009         
  7. Joe Manduca - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Se            11.30              6/4/2009         
  8. Andrew Nixon - Male    
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Se          4:06.00              6/4/2009         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Se          9:28.50              6/6/2009         
  9. Heather Schmidt - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.60              6/4/2009         
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:20.80              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Sir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay - 'A' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:20.80              6/5/2009         
        #69 Megan Bates           #71 Jessica Grochowski   
        #74 Michelle Krezonoski   #77 Heather Schmidt      
 
                     NESR - Smooth Rock Falls - Smooth Roc                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maryse Pelletier - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            13.60              6/5/2009         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            53.40              6/6/2009         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Jun            9.43m              6/4/2009         
 
                          NOSB - St. Basil - SS Marie                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Riley Bradford - Male    
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            44.47              6/6/2009         
  2. Tianna Deluzio - Female    
      #59 Women Discus Throw Ju           23.94m              6/6/2009         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw J           31.90m              6/5/2009         
  3. Kristine Dovigi - Female    
      #49 Women High Jump Junio            1.46m              6/6/2009         
  4. Jullien Flynn - Female    
      #43 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:36.95              6/6/2009         
  5. Annie Reader - Female    
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:29.88              6/6/2009         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Stee          5:28.60              6/4/2009         
  6. Marc Rouleau - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget             12.69m              6/5/2009         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midg           39.00m              6/5/2009         
 
                         NOBE - St. Benedict - Sudbury                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sebastien Diebel - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Jun          2:03.84              6/6/2009         
  2. Austin Roy - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior             13.76m              6/6/2009         
 
                     NOSC - St. Charles College - Sudbury                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Erica Hallock - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:03.03              6/4/2009         
 
                       NWSI - St. Ignatius - Thunder Bay                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paul Agostino - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midg          2:24.00              6/6/2009         
  2. Max Anderson - Male    
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midge           11.15m              6/6/2009         
  3. Chris Brown - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Sen          2:04.10              6/6/2009         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Se          4:10.00              6/4/2009         
  4. Ashley Harju-Kruse - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midge            4.06m              6/4/2009         
  5. Taylor Poling - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget             5.20m              6/5/2009         
  6. Rachel Romu - Female    
      #49 Women High Jump Junio            1.60m              6/6/2009         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junio            5.13m              6/5/2009         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Jun           11.37m              6/4/2009         
  7. Riley Speziale - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run J          2:26.50              6/6/2009         
  8. Adam Walser - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midg           32.79m              6/5/2009         
  9. Megan Yuan - Female    
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run M          5:01.80              6/4/2009         
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run          12:10.70              6/6/2009         
 
                     NOSM - St. Mary's College  - SS Marie                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tim Berkenbosch - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            16.97              6/5/2009         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            46.09              6/6/2009         
  2. Adam Devon - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget             1.67m              6/6/2009         
  3. Jenna Gallagher - Female    
      #17 Women High Jump Midge            1.46m              6/5/2009         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midge            4.65m              6/4/2009         
  4. Dylan Hebert - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget             5.32m              6/5/2009         
  5. Tessa Kasch - Female    
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run           5:25.18              6/4/2009         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:31.70              6/6/2009         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Stee          5:40.50              6/4/2009         
  6. Rachel MacLennan - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midge            4.46m              6/4/2009         
  7. Richard MacLennan - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Se            51.13              6/4/2009         
  8. Kaitlin Morin - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:00.30              6/4/2009         
  9. Alex Morrison - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Ju            11.82              6/4/2009         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Ju            23.54              6/6/2009         
 10. Mike Paluzzi - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.91              6/5/2009         
 11. Anna-Lee Policicchio - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget            9.21m              6/5/2009         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Mi           27.87m              6/6/2009         
 12. Alyssa St. Germain - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash M            28.05              6/6/2009         
 13. Patrick Turcotte - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior             12.82m              6/4/2009         
 
                       NWSP - St. Patrick - Thunder Bay                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ben Belluz - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Jun          2:10.70              6/6/2009         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Ju          4:20.30              6/4/2009         
  2. Erika Gibson - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash M            13.00              6/4/2009         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Mid            9.19m              6/6/2009         
  3. Matthew Kroeker - Male    
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senio           12.55m              6/4/2009         
  4. Heather Maxfield - Female    
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.80              6/6/2009         
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:00.70              6/4/2009         
  5. Matthew Mulawyshyn - Male    
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior             5.44m              6/6/2009         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junio           11.17m              6/5/2009         
  6. Riley Rogowski - Female    
      #17 Women High Jump Midge            1.42m              6/5/2009         
 
                     NOSJ - St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jordan Beaudoin - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midg           38.83m              6/5/2009         
  2. Spencer Brooks - Male    
      #60 Men Discus Throw Juni           45.92m              6/6/2009         
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.28              6/5/2009         
  3. Meghan Buckle - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash M          1:03.43              6/4/2009         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Mi          2:36.79              6/6/2009         
  4. Nick Graham - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            16.04              6/5/2009         
  5. Gab Hamilton - Male    
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.28              6/5/2009         
  6. Chris Harrison - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior             12.82m              6/4/2009         
  7. Emily Jeanneault - Female    
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:08.85              6/6/2009         
  8. Allison Loyst - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior           11.05m              6/6/2009         
  9. Jordi Ortepi - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Mid            55.24              6/4/2009         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midg          2:10.21              6/6/2009         
 10. Jeremy Poeta - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Ju            23.47              6/6/2009         
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Ju            52.47              6/4/2009         
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.28              6/5/2009         
 11. Sami Sherry - Female    
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run M          5:27.06              6/4/2009         
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run          12:02.72              6/6/2009         
 12. Isaac Sullivan - Male    
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.28              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.28              6/5/2009         
        #225 Spencer Brooks       #237 Gab Hamilton        
        #186 Jeremy Poeta         #238 Isaac Sullivan      
 
                       NESM - Ste. Marie - New Liskeard                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Antoine Goulet - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles            17.56              6/5/2009         
  2. Alexie Plante - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash M            13.40              6/4/2009         
  3. Katherine Rivard - Female    
      #59 Women Discus Throw Ju           28.86m              6/6/2009         
 
                          NETH - Theriault - Timmins                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Britney Allard - Female    
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run          11:16.16              6/6/2009         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Stee          5:27.46              6/4/2009         
  2. Colin Allard - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Mi          4:43.40              6/4/2009         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            45.94              6/6/2009         
  3. Jeremie Bourget - Male    
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Ju          9:15.10              6/6/2009         
  4. Jenna Caron - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash M          1:07.40              6/4/2009         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdle            14.37              6/5/2009         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            53.38              6/6/2009         
  5. Gabrielle Loranger - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run S          2:41.77              6/6/2009         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run           5:14.17              6/4/2009         
  6. Paul Raymond - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Jun          2:01.14              6/6/2009         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Ju          4:11.08              6/4/2009         
  7. Katy Sahler - Female    
      #17 Women High Jump Midge            1.53m              6/5/2009         
  8. Martin Seguin - Male    
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Se          4:39.69              6/4/2009         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Se         10:01.57              6/6/2009         
 
                       NETM - Timiskaming - New Liskeard                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryan Berube - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:01.06              6/6/2009         
  2. Cody Blauth - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Se            24.60              6/6/2009         
  3. Courtney Chenier - Female    
      #81 Women High Jump Senio            1.43m              6/5/2009         
  4. Jason Langille - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midg           34.70m              6/5/2009         
  5. Mitchell McCrank - Male    
      #52 Men Pole Vault Junior            3.58m              6/5/2009         
  6. Sheldon West - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Se            11.72              6/4/2009         
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            16.48              6/5/2009         
  7. Brooke Wilson - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            17.60              6/5/2009         
      #81 Women High Jump Senio            1.52m              6/5/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. Timiskaming - New Liskeard - 'A' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            46.55              6/5/2009         
 
                           NETI - Timmins - Timmins                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brandon Blais - Male    
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steepl          6:45.75              6/4/2009         
  2. Rheanne Carleton - Female    
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.90              6/6/2009         
  3. Rudy Cote - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget             10.85m              6/5/2009         
  4. Scott Romualdi - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Ju            24.26              6/6/2009         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior             5.76m              6/6/2009         
 
                       NOEA - W. C. Eaket - Blind River                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Robert Bissaillion - Male    
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senio           12.76m              6/4/2009         
  2. Diana Murray - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior            7.43m              6/4/2009         
 
                        NOWF - West Ferris - North Bay                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meghan Dart - Female    
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            51.43              6/6/2009         
  2. Amanda Mitchell - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senio            4.91m              6/6/2009         
  3. Alora Murton-Shorey - Female    
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Mi          2:37.50              6/6/2009         
  4. Bradley Piper - Male    
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Sen           55.05m              6/4/2009         
  5. Dale Valade - Male    
      #92 Men Discus Throw Seni           39.89m              6/5/2009         
 
                        NWWG - Westgate - Thunder  Bay                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matt Broere - Male    
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior             5.85m              6/6/2009         
  2. Alex Gerolami - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Ju            11.40              6/4/2009         
  3. Barbara Gunka - Female    
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Mi          2:36.20              6/6/2009         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run M          5:20.10              6/4/2009         
  4. Trevor Hynnes - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Jun          2:11.30              6/6/2009         
  5. Sam Paterson - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run S          2:38.70              6/6/2009         
  6. Ryan Scott - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Mid            12.00              6/4/2009         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Mid            25.80              6/6/2009         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Mid            58.40              6/4/2009         
  7. Dustin Swanson - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget             1.55m              6/6/2009         
  8. Kailey Trodd - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.60              6/4/2009         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.70              6/6/2009         
 
                         NOWP - White Pines - SS Marie                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rachel Brain - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash           1:03.05              6/4/2009         
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run J          2:34.26              6/6/2009         
  2. Ben Katajamaki - Male    
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior             5.89m              6/6/2009         
  3. Ben Muncaster - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            43.05              6/6/2009         
  4. Kayleigh Rathwell - Female    
      #55 Women Triple Jump Jun            9.75m              6/4/2009         
  5. Liza Ritchie - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior            8.84m              6/4/2009         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Ju           26.67m              6/6/2009         


Back to NOSSA Track Homepage - Back to NOSSA Home Page